Amritsar to Fatehabad

Onward Journey

Booking Queries

9610861692 , 7219979797

Other Queries

01596-243092,9829061692

Filter By
Departure Time
Departure Time
Morning
06:00-12:00
Afternoon
12:00-18:00
Evening
18:00-24:00
Sort By
Early To Late Departure
Sort By
View
Previous Day Trips
Next Day Trips
HOME ROUTES Amritsar to Fatehabad

Kissan tour and travels Amritsar to Fatehabad Bus Tickets For Tue, 28-07-2026

Kissan tour and travels Amritsar to Fatehabad Bus Service

Lowest Fare
RS 1022 per seat
Distance
331 km
Journey Time
5 hrs 40 min
Kissan Tour And Travels Amritsar to Fatehabad Online Bus Ticket Booking for Sleeper , Seater, AC, Non AC, Premium, Non Premium Buses. We provide water bottle, GPS, mTicket, wifi, blankets, etc on our buses

Kissan tour and travels Amritsar to Fatehabad Amenities

Fire Extinguisher
Fire Extinguisher
Water Bottle Holder
Water Bottle Holder
Fan
Fan
Reading Light
Reading Light
Charging Point
Charging Point
Water Bottle
Water Bottle
Blanket
Blanket

Kissan tour and travels Amritsar to Fatehabad Boarding points in Amritsar

Near tyota show room golden gate g.t.road daburji by pass
Golden gate g.t road daburji by pass

Kissan tour and travels Amritsar to Fatehabad Drop points in Fatehabad

On road by pass ratia chowk crossing fatehabad